3. Kadetski festival SS Srbije - brzopotezno M14

Final Ranking

Rank Name Rtg Grad Pts BH. BH.
1 Indjic Aleksandar 2114 Stara Pazova 10½ 69½ 74
2 Cvetanovic Uros 2164 Cuprija 76½ 82½
3 Lukovic Vladimir 2120 Beograd 8 73½ 79
4 Mladenovic Stefan 1955 Nis 8 73 79
5 Cabarkapa Novak 2032 Subotica 69 72½
6 Djordjevic Danilo 1400 Vranje 69 72
7 Bulatovic Nikola 2097 Beograd 65½ 70
8 Nenezic Marko 2077 Beograd 7 75½ 80
9 Kiproski Branislav 1613 Beograd 7 71½ 75½
10 Cica Dragan 1390 Odzaci 7 67½ 72
11 Bulatovic Ilija 1923 Beograd 7 65½ 70
12 Radenkovic Aleksa 1400 Zlatari 63½ 65½
13 Vucinic Gojko 1943 Zemun 63 67½
14 Rajkovic Mladen 1380 Beograd 62 64
15 Vuckovic Danilo 1380 Nova Varos 61½ 64½
16 Kalinic Dusan 1923 Beograd 6 69 73
17 Arsic Djordje 1785 Beograd 6 64 68½
18 Dikic Veljko 1665 Beograd 6 61½ 65
19 Okilj Tigran 1390 Stara Pazova 6 59½ 63½
20 Grbic Branko 1848 Pancevo 6 57 61
21 Subotic Stefan 1380 Zemun 6 55½ 60½
22 Osap Nikola 1649 Zabalj 6 55½ 59½
23 Jokic Jovan 1380 Lajkovac 6 55½ 59
24 Selimovski Muhamed 1754 Beograd 6 52 56
25 Maljevic Dimitrije 1641 Beograd 59½ 64
26 Krstin Petar 1720 Zrenjanin 58½ 62½
27 Pusonja Nikola 1677 Beograd 55½ 56
28 Brzakovic Uros 1380 Beograd 53 55
29 Vidic Aleksandar 1370 Beograd 48½ 49
30 Maljevic Aleksa 1687 Beograd 5 55 58½
31 Kovacevic Marko 1360 Beograd 5 53 53½
32 Radjenovic Simo 1370 Beograd 5 49½ 50
33 Vucinic Mateja 1370 Zemun 5 48½ 51½
34 Petrovic Nemanja 1350 Nis 5 47 49
35 Milicevic Nikola 1370 Beograd 5 46 49½
36 Djakovic Todor 1380 Beograd 59 63
37 Stojiljkovic Stefan 1390 Nis 58½ 62
38 Ivanovic Aleksandar 1623 Beograd 58 61½
39 Milinkovic Ognjen 1380 Beograd 54½ 56½
40 Lazarevic Lazar 1370 Beograd 51½ 55½
41 Ilic Stefan 1370 Beograd 47½ 48
42 Dejanovic Milan 1370 Jazince 4 51½ 54½
43 Kozaicevski Fedja 1370 Beograd 4 48½ 50½
44 Trtica Danilo 1370 Zemun 4 45 45½
45 Babic Filip 1370 Beograd 4 42½ 43
46 Stankovic Andrija 1370 Nis 47½ 48
47 Radivojevic Vuk 1350 Zemun 41 41½
48 Stefanovic Ugljesa 1360 Vranje 3 49 52½
49 Bezanovic Stefan 1350 Vrnjacka Banja 2 47½ 48
50 Djokic Nikola 1360 Sombor 1 42 42½
51 Kovacevic Boris 1861 Beograd 0 55 60½
  Pavlovic Luka 1699 Beograd 0 55 60½
  Savic Mihailo 1615 Beograd 0 55 60½
  Bakarec Bogdan 1380 Beograd 0 55 60½
  Kovacevic Denis 1380 Beograd 0 55 60½
  Stevanovic Ognjen 1380 Beograd 0 55 60½
  Djordjevic Lazar 1370 Nis 0 55 60½
  Juric Denis 1350 Sombor 0 55 60½

This page was created by program Swiss-Manager