FINALE KUPA SRBIJE - 6. KUP SVETOZARA GLIGORIĆA 2019

Organizer(s) : Šahovski savez Srbije
Tournament Director : Milivojević Milivoje 939552
Chief Arbiter : IA Radosavljević, Nebojša 929298
Deputy Chief Arbiter : IA Ćirjanić, Velibor 916552
Town : Vrnjačka Banja,hotel "Banbus"
Date : 2019/05/23 To 2019/05/26

Board list after round 5 ((exclusive forfeit points))

sorted according to Points, Games ascending, Performance

Board 1

Rank   Name Rtg Team Pts. Games ratP
1 GM Pap Misa 2474 ŠK JUGOVIĆ - PM Lucas Enterprises - Kać 5 2478
2 GM Bogosavljevic Boban 2519 JELICA PEP - Goračići 5 2465
3 FM Tadic Stefan 2235 ŠK TADIĆ - Beograd 3 5 2391
4 GM Drazic Sinisa 2355 VŠK 2005 - Valjevo 3 5 2391
5   Mladenovic Stefan 2317 ŠKGN NAIS - Niš 3 2677
6 FM Vlajkovic Stanko 2277 AŠK - Aranđelovac 2 4 2248
7 FM Petkovic Radosav 2201 SRBOBRAN - Srbobran 1 4 2139
8   Mitrovic Marjan 2124 ŠK G.JABLANICA - Medveđa 1 4 2079
9   Pavkov Nebojsa 2219 HERCEGOVAC - Gajdobra 0 4 1479

Board 2

Rank   Name Rtg Team Pts. Games ratP
1 GM Lajthajm Borko 2426 ŠK JUGOVIĆ - PM Lucas Enterprises - Kać 4 5 2557
2 GM Savic Miodrag R 2499 VŠK 2005 - Valjevo 4 5 2554
3 GM Roganovic Milos 2507 JELICA PEP - Goračići 5 2452
4   Kiproski Branislav 2287 ŠK TADIĆ - Beograd 3 2485
5   Vojinovic Luka 2278 AŠK - Aranđelovac 4 2221
6   Cica Dragan 2167 HERCEGOVAC - Gajdobra 4 2131
7   Kovacevic Sinisa 2180 SRBOBRAN - Srbobran 1 4 2172
8 FM Livaja Mario 2278 ŠKGN NAIS - Niš 1 4 2151
9   Blagojevic Nebojsa 2177 ŠK G.JABLANICA - Medveđa ½ 3 2082

Board 3

Rank   Name Rtg Team Pts. Games ratP
1 GM Zajic Milan 2495 JELICA PEP - Goračići 4 5 2518
2 IM Arsovic Zoran 2394 ŠK JUGOVIĆ - PM Lucas Enterprises - Kać 3 5 2371
3   Zivkovic Marko 2268 ŠKGN NAIS - Niš 2 4 2336
4   Popovic Zoran M 2175 HERCEGOVAC - Gajdobra 1 2 0
5   Ivanovic Lazar 2093 AŠK - Aranđelovac 1 4 2026
6 CM Djoric Hadzi Goran 2101 ŠK G.JABLANICA - Medveđa ½ 3 1959
7   Srdjanov Stevan 2125 SRBOBRAN - Srbobran ½ 4 1985
8   Markovic Aleksandar 2133 ŠK TADIĆ - Beograd 0 2 0

Board 4

Rank   Name Rtg Team Pts. Games ratP
1 GM Todorovic Goran M 2428 VŠK 2005 - Valjevo 4 5 2482
2 IM Radovanovic Mihajlo 2483 JELICA PEP - Goračići 4 5 2465
3   Ivanovic Marko 2175 ŠK TADIĆ - Beograd 5 2391
4 IM Radlovacki Jovan 2328 ŠK JUGOVIĆ - PM Lucas Enterprises - Kać 3 5 2279
5   Paroski Sinisa 2170 SRBOBRAN - Srbobran 4 2314
6   Pecelj Nedeljko 2128 HERCEGOVAC - Gajdobra 2 3 1965
7   Mitrovic Mikica 1988 ŠK G.JABLANICA - Medveđa 4 2058
8 FM Zivic Dragan 2185 ŠKGN NAIS - Niš 1 2 0
9   Todorovic Kosta 1973 AŠK - Aranđelovac 0 2 0

Board 5

Rank   Name Rtg Team Pts. Games ratP
1 IM Ilic Dragan M 2301 VŠK 2005 - Valjevo 4 2155
2 FM Kulak Dejan 2172 ŠKGN NAIS - Niš ½ 1 0
3   Dikic Veljko 2052 ŠK TADIĆ - Beograd ½ 2 0
4   Bilic Milanko 2041 HERCEGOVAC - Gajdobra ½ 3 1955
5   Doderovic Danilo 0 ŠK G.JABLANICA - Medveđa 0 1 0
6   Colovic Uros 1867 AŠK - Aranđelovac 0 2 0

Board 6

Rank   Name Rtg Team Pts. Games ratP
1   Grcic Vukasin 2140 ŠK TADIĆ - Beograd 2 3 2238
2 FM Djordjevic Dejan N 2156 ŠKGN NAIS - Niš 2 0
3 FM Zivkovic Vladislav 2168 VŠK 2005 - Valjevo 1 1 0
4   Knezevic Dragisa 0 ŠK G.JABLANICA - Medveđa 0 1 0

This page was created by program Swiss-Manager
Details on this tournament can be found on http://chess-results.com