FINALE KUPA SRBIJE - 6. KUP SVETOZARA GLIGORIĆA 2019

Organizer(s) : Šahovski savez Srbije
Tournament Director : Milivojević Milivoje 939552
Chief Arbiter : IA Radosavljević, Nebojša 929298
Deputy Chief Arbiter : IA Ćirjanić, Velibor 916552
Town : Vrnjačka Banja,hotel "Banbus"
Date : 2019/05/23 To 2019/05/26

Team Composition

1 JELICA PEP - Goračići Rtg-Ø:2501

Bo.   Name IRtg FED
1 GM Bogosavljevic Boban 2519 SRB
2 GM Roganovic Milos 2507 SRB
3 GM Zajic Milan 2495 SRB
4 IM Radovanovic Mihajlo 2483 SRB
  IM Todorovic Jovan 2373 SRB
    Baralic Nebojsa 2226 SRB

2 VŠK 2005 - Valjevo Rtg-Ø:2419

Bo.   Name IRtg FED
1 GM Drazic Sinisa 2355 SRB
2 GM Savic Miodrag R 2499 SRB
3 GM Markovic Miroslav 2394 SRB
4 GM Todorovic Goran M 2428 SRB
  IM Ilic Dragan M 2301 SRB
  FM Zivkovic Vladislav 2168 SRB

3 ŠK JUGOVIĆ - Kać Rtg-Ø:2406

Bo.   Name IRtg FED
1 GM Pap Misa 2474 SRB
2 GM Lajthajm Borko 2426 SRB
3 IM Arsovic Zoran 2394 SRB
4 IM Radlovacki Jovan 2328 SRB
  IM Sredojevic Ivan 2253 SRB
  FM Bokan Danko 2195 SRB

4 ŠKGN NAIS - Niš Rtg-Ø:2262

Bo.   Name IRtg FED
1   Mladenovic Stefan 2317 SRB
2 FM Livaja Mario 2278 SRB
3   Zivkovic Marko 2268 SRB
4 FM Zivic Dragan 2185 SRB
  FM Kulak Dejan 2172 SRB
  FM Djordjevic Dejan N 2156 SRB

5 ŠK TADIĆ - Beograd Rtg-Ø:2209

Bo.   Name IRtg FED
1 FM Tadic Stefan 2235 SRB
2   Kiproski Branislav 2287 SRB
3   Markovic Aleksandar 2133 SRB
4   Ivanovic Marko 2175 SRB
    Dikic Veljko 2052 SRB
    Grcic Vukasin 2140 SRB

6 SRBOBRAN - Srbobran Rtg-Ø:2172

Bo.   Name IRtg FED
1 FM Petkovic Radosav 2201 SRB
2   Kovacevic Sinisa 2180 SRB
3   Srdjanov Stevan 2125 SRB
4   Paroski Sinisa 2170 SRB
    Cvetanovic Damjan 2105 SRB
    Radic Zvonimir 2138 SRB

7 HERCEGOVAC - Gajdobra Rtg-Ø:2172

Bo.   Name IRtg FED
1   Pavkov Nebojsa 2219 SRB
2   Cica Dragan 2167 SRB
3   Popovic Zoran M 2175 SRB
4   Pecelj Nedeljko 2128 SRB
    Bilic Milanko 2041 SRB
    Dedijer Zarko 1998 SRB

8 AŠK - Aranđelovac Rtg-Ø:2155

Bo.   Name IRtg FED
1 FM Vlajkovic Stanko 2277 SRB
2   Vojinovic Luka 2278 SRB
3   Ivanovic Lazar 2093 SRB
4   Todorovic Kosta 1973 SRB
    Colovic Uros 1867 SRB

9 ŠK G.JABLANICA - Medveđa Rtg-Ø:2098

Bo.   Name IRtg FED
1   Mitrovic Marjan 2124 SRB
2   Blagojevic Nebojsa 2177 SRB
3 CM Djoric Hadzi Goran 2101 SRB
4   Mitrovic Mikica 1988 SRB
    Doderovic Danilo 0 SRB
    Knežević Dragiša 0 SRB

The Rating-Ø are compute from the 4 rating-strongest players.


This page was created by program Swiss-Manager
Details on this tournament can be found on http://chess-results.com