FINALE KUPA SRBIJE - 6. KUP SVETOZARA GLIGORIĆA 2019

Organizer(s) : Šahovski savez Srbije
Tournament Director : Milivojević Milivoje 939552
Chief Arbiter : IA Radosavljević, Nebojša 929298
Deputy Chief Arbiter : IA Ćirjanić, Velibor 916552
Town : Vrnjačka Banja,hotel "Banbus"
Date : 2019/05/23 To 2019/05/26
Round 1 on 2019/05/23 at 16:00
1.1 1 JELICA PEP - Goračići 4 - 0 5 ŠK TADIĆ - Beograd
1 GM Bogosavljevic Boban 2519 1 : 0 FM Tadic Stefan 2235
2 GM Roganovic Milos 2507 1 : 0   Markovic Aleksandar 2133
3 GM Zajic Milan 2495 1 : 0   Ivanovic Marko 2175
4 IM Radovanovic Mihajlo 2483 1 : 0   Grcic Vukasin 2140
1.2 6 SRBOBRAN - Srbobran ½ - 3½ 2 VŠK 2005 - Valjevo
1 FM Petkovic Radosav 2201 0 : 1 GM Drazic Sinisa 2355
2   Kovacevic Sinisa 2180 0 : 1 GM Savic Miodrag R 2499
3   Srdjanov Stevan 2125 0 : 1 GM Todorovic Goran M 2428
4   Paroski Sinisa 2170 ½ : ½ IM Ilic Dragan M 2301
1.3 3 ŠK JUGOVIĆ - Kać 3½ - ½ 7 HERCEGOVAC - Gajdobra
1 GM Pap Misa 2474 1 : 0   Pavkov Nebojsa 2219
2 GM Lajthajm Borko 2426 1 : 0   Cica Dragan 2167
3 IM Arsovic Zoran 2394 1 : 0   Pecelj Nedeljko 2128
4 IM Radlovacki Jovan 2328 ½ : ½   Bilic Milanko 2041
1.4 8 AŠK - Aranđelovac 1 - 3 4 ŠKGN NAIS - Niš
1 FM Vlajkovic Stanko 2277 ½ : ½ FM Livaja Mario 2278
2   Vojinovic Luka 2278 0 : 1   Zivkovic Marko 2268
3   Ivanovic Lazar 2093 ½ : ½ FM Kulak Dejan 2172
4   Todorovic Kosta 1973 0 : 1 FM Djordjevic Dejan N 2156

This page was created by program Swiss-Manager
Details on this tournament can be found on http://chess-results.com

Board Pairings for Round 2

FINALE KUPA SRBIJE - 6. KUP SVETOZARA GLIGORIĆA 2019

Organizer(s) : Šahovski savez Srbije
Tournament Director : Milivojević Milivoje 939552
Chief Arbiter : IA Radosavljević, Nebojša 929298
Deputy Chief Arbiter : IA Ćirjanić, Velibor 916552
Town : Vrnjačka Banja,hotel "Banbus"
Date : 2019/05/23 To 2019/05/26
Round 2 on 2019/05/24 at 16:00
2.1 4 ŠKGN NAIS - Niš - 1 JELICA PEP - Goračići
1   - :   -
2   - :   -
3   - :   -
4   - :   -
2.2 2 VŠK 2005 - Valjevo - 9 ŠK G.JABLANICA - Medveđa
1   - :   -
2   - :   -
3   - :   -
4   - :   -
2.3 5 ŠK TADIĆ - Beograd - 3 ŠK JUGOVIĆ - Kać
1   - :   -
2   - :   -
3   - :   -
4   - :   -
2.4 7 HERCEGOVAC - Gajdobra - 6 SRBOBRAN - Srbobran
1   - :   -
2   - :   -
3   - :   -
4   - :   -

This page was created by program Swiss-Manager
Details on this tournament can be found on http://chess-results.com