Prva liga Srbije 2020 - Muskarci

Organizer(s) : Sahovski savez Srbije
Tournament Director : Sasa Adamovic (966932)
Chief Arbiter : Maravic Milorad IA (901709)
Deputy Chief Arbiter : Stanimirovic Zoran IA 951803; IA Mickovic, Slavisa 924644
Arbiter : FA Babic, Janko 937681; Usljebrka Slobodan
Town : Hotel "Park" Ruma
Date : 2020/09/25 To 2020/10/03
Round 7 on 2020/09/29 at 16:30
7.1 4 Jelica PEP - Goracici 4 - 2 12 Jugovic - Kac
1 GM Predojevic Borki 2601 ½ : ½ GM Meshkovs Nikita 2585
2 GM Ivic Velimir 2548 ½ : ½ GM Atalik Suat 2509
3 IM Nenezic Marko 2528 1 : 0 GM Pap Misa 2447
4 GM Vuckovic Bojan 2578 0 : 1 IM Saric Sinisa 2408
5 IM Radovanovic Mihajlo 2457 1 : 0 GM Drazic Sinisa 2352
6 GM Bogosavljevic Boban 2493 1 : 0 IM Arsovic Zoran 2376
7.2 5 Partizan - Beograd ½ - 5½ 3 Vladimirci - Vladimirci
1 IM Benkovic Petar 2399 ½ : ½ GM Rakhmanov Aleksandr 2645
2 FM Djokic Mihailo 2232 0 : 1 GM Perunovic Milos 2585
3   Matovic Mihajlo Z 2218 0 : 1 GM Damljanovic Branko 2502
4   Brankovic Vladislav 2145 0 : 1 GM Tadic Branko 2500
5   Radisavljevic Dalibor 2163 0 : 1 GM Nestorovic Nikola 2470
6   Matejic Zoran 2046 0 : 1 GM Milanovic Danilo 2455
7.3 6 Mladost - Lucani 4½ - 1½ 2 Crvena Zvezda - Beograd
1 IM Budisavljevic Luka 2454 ½ : ½ GM Malakhov Vladimir 2669
2 GM Roganovic Milos 2505 ½ : ½ GM Djuric Stefan 2358
3 IM Draskovic Luka 2472 1 : 0 GM Abramovic Bosko 2336
4 IM Pezelj Novak 2465 1 : 0 IM Govedarica Radovan 2314
5 IM Mijailovic Zoran 2387 1 : 0 IM Velickovic Sasa 2307
6   Toth Aleksandar 2352 ½ : ½ FM Vujacic Borivoje 2221
7.4 7 Itaka - Beograd 6 - 0 1 Mladost - Nova Pazova
1 GM Predke Alexandr 2684 1 : 0 FM Tadic Stefan 2257
2 GM Indjic Aleksandar 2618 1 : 0 IM Klasan Vladimir 2316
3 FM Damjanovic Vuk 2328 1 : 0   Grcic Vukasin 2181
4 GM Stojanovic Mihajlo 2492 1 : 0   Muskinja Luka 1940
5 FM Milosevic Milos 2274 1 : 0   Zobenica Ivan 2090
6 GM Ilincic Zlatko 2408 1 : 0   Gavric Zivojin 2131
7.5 8 Novosadski SK - Novi Sad 4 - 2 11 Sloven - Ruma
1 GM Sanal Vahap 2581 ½ : ½ GM Ivanisevic Ivan 2604
2 GM Markus Robert 2589 ½ : ½ GM Kosic Dragan 2442
3 GM Kovacevic Aleksandar 2474 1 : 0 GM Miljkovic Miroslav D 2482
4   Popovic Milan S 2320 ½ : ½ GM Lazic Miroljub 2414
5 IM Leskur Dejan 2303 ½ : ½ IM Laketic Gojko 2336
6 FM Omorjan Dejan 2259 1 : 0 IM Tesic Dragan 2302
7.6 9 Spartak - Subotica 2½ - 3½ 10 Naftagas - Elemir
1 GM Kadric Denis 2579 0 : 1 GM Bernadskiy Vitaliy 2629
2 GM Sedlak Nikola 2549 0 : 1 IM Ratkovic Miloje 2487
3 GM Popovic Dusan 2500 0 : 1 IM Ratkovic Milovan 2421
4 IM Cabarkapa Novak 2453 1 : 0 FM Dimic Pavle 2356
5 GM Strikovic Aleksa 2468 1 : 0 FM Besedes Danilo 2276
6 IM Lukovic Vladimir 2421 ½ : ½ FM Popov Sinisa S 2415

This page was created by program Swiss-Manager
Details on this tournament can be found on http://chess-results.com